The Candidates
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION
Miss Earth Makati City
Makati City
Kimberly Anne Sarreal
Miss Earth Manila City
Manila City
Angelia Gabrena Ong
Miss Earth Marikina City
Marikina City
Donna Libre
Miss Earth Muntinlupa City
Muntinlupa City
Danica Ebrada
Miss Earth Paranaque City
ParaƱaque City
Danica Cagas
Miss Earth Pasig City
Pasig City
Patrizia Garcia
Miss Earth Quezon City
Quezon City
Chezka Carandang
Miss Earth San Juan City
San Juan City
Darlene Hipolito
           
NORTH LUZON
Miss Earth Baguio City
Baguio City
Sofia Loren Deliu
Miss Earth Bamban, Tarlac
Bamban, Tarlac
Alvie Shame Lacson
Miss Earth Cabanatuan City
Cabanatuan City
Diana Mackey
Miss Earth Cainta Rizal
Cainta, Rizal
Seika Santos
Miss Earth Dinalupihan Bataan
Dinalupihan, Bataan
Myle Alexis Reyes
Miss Earth Marilao, Bulacan
Marilao, Bulacan
Stephany Gerona
Miss Earth Moncada, Tarlac
Moncada, Province ofTarlac
Meryl Joy Yandan
Miss Earth San Antonio, Nueva Ecija
San Antonio, Nueva Ecija
Chanel Olive Thomas
Miss Earth Villasis, Pangasinan
Villasis, Pangasinan
Alyssa Ashley Calimlim
         
SOUTH LUZON
Miss Earth Bula, Camarines Sur
Bula, Camarines Sur
Jhelie Habana
Miss Earth Guinobatan, Albay
Guinobatan, Albay
Jian Cayla Salazar
Miss Earth Lipa City
Lipa City
Paris Adele Silva
Miss Earth Pagsanjan Laguna
Pagsanjan, Laguna
Joyce Ann Acelajado
Miss Earth San Pedro City
San Pedro City
Mira Libiano
Miss Earth Santa Cruz, Laguna
Santa Cruz, Laguna
Alyanna Cagandahan
Miss Earth Siniloan, Laguna
Siniloan, Laguna
Carla Valderrama
VISAYAS
Miss Earth Badian Cebu
Badian, Cebu
Aiko Rachelle Caraan
Miss Earth Bago City
Bago City
Catherine Joy Marin
Miss Earth Calape, Bohol
Calape, Bohol
Gayle Suzette Yu
Miss Earth Iloilo City
Iloilo City
Jona Sweett
Miss Earth Lapu-Lapu City
Lapu-Lapu City
Shanette Delalamon
Miss Earth Mandaue City
Mandaue City
Mhon Theress Menaling
Miss Earth Medellin, Cebu
Medellin, Cebu
Kristille Mae Atinen
Miss Earth Ormoc City
Ormoc City
Darlene Pepito
Miss Earth Sogod, Southern Leyte
Sogod, Southern Leyte
Lhiben Louriza Basco
         
MINDANAO
Miss Earth Cagayan de Oro City
Cagayan de Oro City
Beatrice Alvarez
Miss Earth Davao City
Davao City
Merry Cris Dela Cruz
Miss Earth Iligan City
Iligan City
Jocehl Cristoria
Miss Earth Ipil, Zamboanga-Sibugay
Ipil, Zamboanga-Sibugay
Maria Loraine Grengia
Miss Earth Kidapawan City
Kidapawan City
Dyan Oniola
Miss Earth Misamis Oriental
Misamis Oriental
Mitsume Aguilar
Miss Earth Pagadian City
Pagadian City
Parisada Galicinao
Miss Earth Zamboanga City
Zamboanga City
Jane Aguillon